DYC DINGHY REGATTA 2019 – DIV 2

CLASSHELMSAIL NoRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4TOTALPOSITION
LASERP SMITHIES1708646786197
LASERN MORGAN57331262
LASERB WHITFIELD1540298992610
LASERJ SCOTT119856112131
LASERP ROSE165257253383
LASERW RICHARDS181450DNFDNS1413
LASERI HEYS1987545647155
LASER RAD.J ANSTEY213091721011196
LASER RADJ DIXON18953410107122711
LASER RADG SMITH25581161618205017
LASER RADR.MAMMATT15254812916103112
SOLOR PRYDERCH 44634455134
LASER 2000O MORGAN2156111417143914
420F TERRY52565DNFDNSDNSDNS
LASER 2000J BRETT JONES2631DISQ11114268
LASER 4.7A MORGAN17131583613
RS NFOC DAUBER1401818DNSDNS
RS FEVERS LE PETTIT29081517DNSDNS
FUSIONF RUSSELL13DNS13154115
FUSIONS RUSSELL1415DNS194816
D ZERO BLUER SMART1548126269
RS VISIONH JONESDNSDNS1217
LASERA COPLEYDNSDNS1916