DYC DINGHY REGATTA 2018 – DIV 2 AFTERNOON RACE

HELMCLASSPY NO.MINSSECCORR TIMEPLACE
FINN ROBERTSLASER RADIAL1142481725371
JAKE SCOTTLASER RADIAL114249425782
NICK MORGANLASER1098475126153
JOHNATHON MILTONLASER RADIAL1142512627024
ALAN COPLEYLASER RADIAL1142532228045
PETER ROSELASER 20001109515828126
JO RICHARDSLASER 4.71207564328197
CHRIS CANNELLLASER 20001109522028318
WILLIAM RICHARDSLASER RADIAL1142542528599
AIDAN BELLLASER 200011095314288010
JOHN DIXONLASER RADIAL114255289011
ROSS PRYDERCHSOLO1143555289212
HOWARD-JONESRS VISION11285424289413
ANNA MORGANLASER 4.71207603298514
EMILY POTTERLASER RADIAL11425835307815
ALAN HEWLETTCOMET VERSA116564329616